skip navigation

Home Run Club

2018 Season

Date Player Level Location
4/28/18 Isaiah Walker (x2) 10AA St. Cloud
5/3/18 Isaiah Walker 10AA Maple Grove
5/5/18 Cole Drill 11AAA
5/6/18 George Pettitt 10AA Wolner #2
5/21/18 Cole Drill 11AAA
6/5/18 Blake Reinbold (2) 10AA Champlain Park
6/12/18 Morgan Nester 12A WRA #3
6/12/18 Colin Richie 13AA Wayzata
6/12/18 Noah Jordan 13AA Wayzata
6/17/18 Isaiah Walker 10AA Big Lake
6/24/18 Colin Richie 13AA Watertown
6/26/18 Fletcher Anderson 13AA WRA #3
7/14/18 Morgan Nester 12A Annandale
7/14/18 Colin Richie 13AA Mankato
07/18/18 Colin Richie (x2) 13AA Plymouth

2017 Season

Date Player Level Location
5/11/17 Carter Reinbold 11AA Maple Grove
5/6/17 Carter Reinbold 11AA Willmar
5/4/17 Bryce Tappen 11AA Wolner #1
5/2/17 Jack Nelson 11AA Wolner #1
4/29/17 Connor Esposito 11AA St. Cloud Tourney
4/29/17 Jack Nelson 11AA St. Cloud Tourney
5/31/17 Payton Kasper 12AA Holbrook Field
6/11/17 Payton Kasper 12AA Brooklyn Park
6/17/17 Morgan Nester
6/17/17 Isaiah Walker Waconia
6/17/17 Mason Reynolds Waconia
6/17/17 Blake Reinbold Waconia
6/28/17 Robert Bittle Wolner #1
7/12/17 Mike Oftedahl (2) Thor Thompson
6/15/17 Isaiah Walker (2) Wolner #2
6/22/17 Isaiah Walker (2) Wolner #2
6/29/17 Isaiah Walker Wolner #2
7/12/17 Isaiah Walker Thor Thompson
7/13/17 Isaiah Walker (2) Wolner #2
7/16/17 Isaiah Walker Wolner #1
7/15/17 Isaiah Walker (2) Wolner #1

2016 Season

Date Player Level Location
5/3/16 Morgan Nester 10B White Wolner #1
5/3/16 Alex Lunski 10AA Spring Lake Park
5/14/16 Jack Nelson X 3 10AA Chaska Classic
5/14/16 Carter Reinbold X 3 10AA Chaska Classic
5/14/16 Alex Lunski 10AA Chaska Classic
5/15/16 Jimmy Hughes 10AA Chaska Classic
5/21/16 Landon Alvarez 11AA Willmar
5/14/16 Ambrose Neumann 11A Chaska Classic
5/24/16 Ryan Butler 12A Thor Thompson
5/24/16 Carter Reinbold 10AA Wolner #1
5/24/16 Maxwell Krebsbach 11AA WRA #4
5/24/16 Neal Grymala 12B Wolner #2
6/7/16 Max Savage 12B Black Wolner #2
6/7/16 Connor Esposito 10AA Wolner #1
6/10/16 Jack Nelson 10AA Shakopee Tourney
6/10/16 Simon James 11AA Shakopee
6/10/16 Landon Alvarez 11AA Shakopee
6/10/16 Maxwell Krebsbach 11AA Shakopee
6/11/16 Carter Reinbold 10AA Shakopee Tourney
6/12/16 Jack Nelson 10AA Shakopee Tourney
6/13/16 Landon Alvarez 11AA Wolner #2
6/16/16 Jacob Maas 12B Black Wolner #2
6/18/16 Jack Nelson 10AA Wolner #1
6/28.16 Alex Lunski 10AA Wolner #1
6/28/16 Connor Esposito 10AA Wolner #1
7/16/16 Carter Reinbold X 4 10AA MBT State Tourney
7/16/16 Jack Nelson 10AA MBT State Tourney